MALAYSIA! SINGLE ENTRY TOURIST VISA = 3000/-Pkr Requirements!
  • Passport Current / Previous
  • Photo Blue background (03)
  • Company covering letter
  • Bank covering letter
  • 06 months bank statement / Personal / Company / Sponsor
  • Branch manager visiting card
  • CNIC
  • 7 To 8 working days required for processing

Mrd Travel & Tours News Events

No data found, please check the expiration date.

Join us on Facebook